Is Sugarbear Sleep Vitamins Vegan Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, water, pectin, titanium dioxide (for color), citric acid, fruit juice concentrate (for color), natural flavors, sodium citrate, coconut oil and carnauba wax.

Check Sugarbear Sleep Vitamins Vegan Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking