Is Sugarfina Spooky Ghosts Candy, Spooky Ghosts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR (BLACK CURRANT, BLACK CARROT, SPIRULINA, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA).
Check Sugarfina Spooky Ghosts Candy, Spooky Ghosts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugarfina Spooky Ghosts Candy, Spooky Ghosts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


