Is Sugarfree Gum Bubblemint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Xylitol, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Colors (Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6)
Check Sugarfree Gum Bubblemint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugarfree Gum Bubblemint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugarfree Gum Bubblemint is available at 2 retailers
WalgreensAmazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


