Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sugarfree Gum Peppermint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gum Base, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Aspartame, Mannitol, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame K, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Color (Blue 1 Lake)

Check Sugarfree Gum Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugarfree Gum Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Sugarfree Gum Peppermint | Spoonful