Is Sugarfree Gum Polar Ice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: (Nbsp), Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6), Sucralose, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Sugarfree Gum Polar Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugarfree Gum Polar Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugarfree Gum Polar Ice is available at 2 retailers
WalgreensAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


