Is Sugarfree Gum Wintermint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin, Xylitol, Bht
Check Sugarfree Gum Wintermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugarfree Gum Wintermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugarfree Gum Wintermint is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


