Is Summer Pride Lychees in Light Syrup 425g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lychees, Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Summer Pride Lychees in Light Syrup 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Pride Lychees in Light Syrup 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


