Is SUMMER SQUASH & ONION GRILLER FRESH VEGETABLES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW SQUASH ZUCCHINI, YELLOW ONION RED PEPPER, PARSLEY GARLIC HERB BUTTER (BUTTER [CREAM SALT], WHITE WINE, MINCED GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, SHALLOTS, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, SALT, PARSLEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TABASCO SAUCE [PEPPER VINEGAR, SALT], WHITE PEPPER)

Check SUMMER SQUASH & ONION GRILLER FRESH VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButteryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishGrillingMeal Prep