Is Summer's Eve Freshening Spray, Baby Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Isobutane, Isopropyl Myristate, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Hydrated Silica, Magnesium Stearate, Fragrance, Mineral Oil, Lanolin Alcohol, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tocopherol (Vitamin E).
Check Summer's Eve Freshening Spray, Baby Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer's Eve Freshening Spray, Baby Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Summer's Eve Freshening Spray, Baby Powder is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Can


