Is Sun Dried Tomato and Basil Seasoned Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast, Water, Diced Sun-Dried Tomato, Contains 2% or Less of Basil, Olive Oil, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Carrageenan (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum), Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate.

Check Sun Dried Tomato and Basil Seasoned Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich