Is SUN-DRIED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WHITE WINE, FRESH ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, WATER, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, FRESH GARLIC, PORSLEY, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER.
Check SUN-DRIED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN-DRIED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


