Is SUN KISSED SPAGHETTI WITH ZUCCHINI NOODLES RICH, CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE WITHOUT THE CARBS. LIVE, VEGAN AND RAW TOPPED WITH PARMESAN SEED CHEESE. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashew
- coconut sugar
cashew
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
SALAD: ZUCCHINI*, TOMATO SAUCE* (FILTERED WATER, SUN-DRIED TOMATO* [TOMATO*, SALT], EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, CASHEW*, COCONUT SUGAR*, BASIL*, GARLIC*), SEED CHEESE (CASHEW*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, SESAME SEED*, HEMP SEED*, SUNFLOWER SEED*, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, GARLIC POWDER*), BASIL*, PARSLEY*
Check SUN KISSED SPAGHETTI WITH ZUCCHINI NOODLES RICH, CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE WITHOUT THE CARBS. LIVE, VEGAN AND RAW TOPPED WITH PARMESAN SEED CHEESE. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN KISSED SPAGHETTI WITH ZUCCHINI NOODLES RICH, CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE WITHOUT THE CARBS. LIVE, VEGAN AND RAW TOPPED WITH PARMESAN SEED CHEESE. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Pouch


