Is SUN KISSED SPAGHETTI WITH ZUCCHINI NOODLES RICH, CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE WITHOUT THE CARBS. LIVE, VEGAN AND RAW TOPPED WITH PARMESAN SEED CHEESE. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALAD: ZUCCHINI*, TOMATO SAUCE* (FILTERED WATER, SUN-DRIED TOMATO* [TOMATO*, SALT], EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, CASHEW*, COCONUT SUGAR*, BASIL*, GARLIC*), SEED CHEESE (CASHEW*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, SESAME SEED*, HEMP SEED*, SUNFLOWER SEED*, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, GARLIC POWDER*), BASIL*, PARSLEY*

Check SUN KISSED SPAGHETTI WITH ZUCCHINI NOODLES RICH, CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE WITHOUT THE CARBS. LIVE, VEGAN AND RAW TOPPED WITH PARMESAN SEED CHEESE. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? SUN KISSED SPAGHETTI WITH ZUCCHINI NOODLES RICH, CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE WITHOUT THE CARBS. LIVE, VEGAN AND RAW TOPPED WITH PARMESAN SEED CHEESE. | Spoonful