Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUN LUCK, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RED CHILLI, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACETIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), PAPRIKA

Check SUN LUCK, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? SUN LUCK, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE | Spoonful