Is SUN LUCK, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RED CHILLI, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACETIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), PAPRIKA
Check SUN LUCK, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN LUCK, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


