Is Sun-Maid Farmstand Reserve Dried Whole Cranberries 8oz Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

SUNMAID FRMSTD CRNBRY 8OZ BAG

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Dried Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil

Check Sun-Maid Farmstand Reserve Dried Whole Cranberries 8oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Sun-Maid Farmstand Reserve Dried Whole Cranberries 8oz Bag | Spoonful