Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUN VALLEY, ROSEMARY PRETZEL CHIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, OLIVE OIL, ROSEMARY, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check SUN VALLEY, ROSEMARY PRETZEL CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? SUN VALLEY, ROSEMARY PRETZEL CHIPS | Spoonful