Is SUN VALLEY'S, SALT & PEPPER SUN FLOWER SEEDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE.

Check SUN VALLEY'S, SALT & PEPPER SUN FLOWER SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? SUN VALLEY'S, SALT & PEPPER SUN FLOWER SEEDS | Spoonful