Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sundae Pomegranate Fizz Whipped Shower Foam with Kakadu Plum & Finger Lime 260g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Butane, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Decyl Glucoside, Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside, Stearic Acid, Propane, Fragrance, Terminalia Ferdinandiana (Kakadu Plum) Fruit Extract, Microcitrus Australasica (Finger Lime) Fruit Extract, Tocopherol, Phenoxyethanol, Caprylyl Glycol, Citric Acid, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Limonene, Citronellol, Benzyl Benzoate

Check Sundae Pomegranate Fizz Whipped Shower Foam with Kakadu Plum & Finger Lime 260g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyLight
Oat Free? Sundae Pomegranate Fizz Whipped Shower Foam with Kakadu Plum & Finger Lime 260g | Spoonful