Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sundae Whipped Shower Foam Birthday Cake 265mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Butane, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Decyl Glucoside, Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside, Stearic Acid, Propane, Fragrance, Terminalia Ferdinandiana (Kakadu Plum) Fruit Extract, Microcitrus Australasica (Finger Lime) Fruit Extract, Tocopherol, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Benzyl salicylate, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone. For the most accurate list of ingredients in your Sundae product, please always check the packaging.

Check Sundae Whipped Shower Foam Birthday Cake 265mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Tree Nut Free? Sundae Whipped Shower Foam Birthday Cake 265mL | Spoonful