Is Sundae Whipped Shower Foam Passionfruit Pop 265mL Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Butane, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Decyl Glucoside, Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside, Stearic Acid, Propane, Fragrance, Terminalia Ferdinandiana (Kakadu Plum) Fruit Extract, Microcitrus Australasica (Finger Lime) Fruit Extract, Tocopherol, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Benzyl Benzoate, Linalool, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene.
Check Sundae Whipped Shower Foam Passionfruit Pop 265mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundae Whipped Shower Foam Passionfruit Pop 265mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Fluffy


