Is SUNDRIED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, PROCESSED BASIL (BASIL, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SEA SALT), SUGAR, GARLIC. ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID.

Check SUNDRIED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking