Is SUNDRIED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, PROCESSED BASIL (BASIL, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SEA SALT), SUGAR, GARLIC. ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID.
Check SUNDRIED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNDRIED TOMATO BRUSCHETTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


