Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUNDRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNDRIED TOMATOES*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, SALT.

Check SUNDRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUNDRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OI is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking
Tree Nut Free? SUNDRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OI | Spoonful