Is SUNDRIED TOMATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNDRIED TOMATOES, SALT

Check SUNDRIED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? SUNDRIED TOMATOES | Spoonful