Is SUNFLOWER CRUNCH SALAD GREEN & RED CABBAGE, KALE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CARROTS, SWEET ONION VINAIGRETTE, DRY ROASTED EDAMAME, ITALIAN CHEESE BLEND, SUNFLOWER SEEDS & TOASTED QUINOA CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH SALAD Oat Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLES: GREEN CABBAGE, KALE, RED CABBAGE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CARROTS. DRESSING: CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, EGG WHITES, SALT, DRIED ONION, CORNSTARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR). EDAMAME: SOYBEANS, SALT. CHEESE BLEND: ROMANO TYPE CHEESE (COW'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), PARMESAN TYPE CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), MEDIUM ASIAGO CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE (PREVENTS CAKING), NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR). SUNFLOWER KERNELS: SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL. QUINOA.
Check SUNFLOWER CRUNCH SALAD GREEN & RED CABBAGE, KALE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CARROTS, SWEET ONION VINAIGRETTE, DRY ROASTED EDAMAME, ITALIAN CHEESE BLEND, SUNFLOWER SEEDS & TOASTED QUINOA CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNFLOWER CRUNCH SALAD GREEN & RED CABBAGE, KALE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CARROTS, SWEET ONION VINAIGRETTE, DRY ROASTED EDAMAME, ITALIAN CHEESE BLEND, SUNFLOWER SEEDS & TOASTED QUINOA CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, SHREDDED BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, MINI BAGEL TOASTS, CARROT, GREEN ONION, BAGEL SEASONING EVERYTHING CHOPPED KIT
Where to buy
SUNFLOWER CRUNCH SALAD GREEN & RED CABBAGE, KALE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CARROTS, SWEET ONION VINAIGRETTE, DRY ROASTED EDAMAME, ITALIAN CHEESE BLEND, SUNFLOWER SEEDS & TOASTED QUINOA CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH SALAD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


