Is SUNFLOWER KERNELS, ROASTED SALTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS HULLED, COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check SUNFLOWER KERNELS, ROASTED SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping
Lactose Free? SUNFLOWER KERNELS, ROASTED SALTED | Spoonful