Is Sunflower Oil Cooking Spray 190ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil (53%), Water, Emulsifier: Rapeseed Lecithins, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Thickener: Xanthan Gum
Check Sunflower Oil Cooking Spray 190ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunflower Oil Cooking Spray 190ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


