Is Sunja's All Natural Mild White Kimchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural: Cabbage, Carrots, Green Onion, Sea Salt, Sweet Red Peppers, Garlic, Leeks, Ginger.

Check Sunja's All Natural Mild White Kimchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Sunja's All Natural Mild White Kimchi | Spoonful