Is Sunkist Grape Soda, 2 L Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Sunkist Grape Soda, 2 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunkist Grape Soda, 2 L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go