Is SUNNY FETA CHEESE TOPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, PUMPKIN SEEDS, KALAMATA OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, SALT, CELLULOSE, BASIL, ONION, GARLIC, COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL, ENZYMES AND NATAMYCIN (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check SUNNY FETA CHEESE TOPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? SUNNY FETA CHEESE TOPPER | Spoonful