Is SUNRICE, KIMCHI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NAPA CABBAGE, FRESH CRUSHED GARLIC, KOREAN RED PEPPERS POWDER,GREEN ONIONS, SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, TRACE OF BROWN SUGAR.
Check SUNRICE, KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNRICE, KIMCHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingTopping


