Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunripe Organic Tenderstem Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tenderstem� Broccoli

Check Sunripe Organic Tenderstem against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunripe Organic Tenderstem is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad
Oat Free? Sunripe Organic Tenderstem | Spoonful