Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunset You Make Me Fresh Classic Italian Pasta Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Enriched Strozzapreti Macaroni, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (Basil & Garlic Flavored), Spices (Sea Salt, Dehydrated Parsley, Soybean Oils, Natural Flavors,)

Check Sunset You Make Me Fresh Classic Italian Pasta Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunset You Make Me Fresh Classic Italian Pasta Kit is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DryOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Sunset You Make Me Fresh Classic Italian Pasta Kit | Spoonful