Is Sunshine Foods Vanilla Flavored Reduced Fat Ice Cream, Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MLK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Sunshine Foods Vanilla Flavored Reduced Fat Ice Cream, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunshine Foods Vanilla Flavored Reduced Fat Ice Cream, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


