Is Sunshine Tomato Sunshine Pasta Sauce Pasta Sauce, 24 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Tomatoes, Spinach, White Onion, Green Pepper, Red Pepper, Parmesan Cheese, Romano Cheese, Olive Oil, Garlic, Salt, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper
Check Sunshine Tomato Sunshine Pasta Sauce Pasta Sauce, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunshine Tomato Sunshine Pasta Sauce Pasta Sauce, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunshine Tomato Sunshine Pasta Sauce Pasta Sauce, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


