Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Super Seed Trio Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK CHIA SEED, FLAXSEED MEAL, HEMP SEED

Check Super Seed Trio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSaladBreakfast
Wheat Free? Super Seed Trio | Spoonful