Is SUPERFOOD ALMOND BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CALIFORNIA ALMONDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC GOJI BERRY POWDER, ORGANIC LUCUMA, LOVE
Check SUPERFOOD ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFOOD ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


