Is SUPERFOOD TEFF PENNE IN SWEET RED PEPPER SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), IVORY TEFF FLOUR, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, PEA PROTEIN, ONION, TAPIOCA STARCH, ARROWROOT STARCH, POTATO STARCH, OLIVE OIL, PEA HULL FIBRE, COCONUT PALM SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, ROASTED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SUPERFOOD TEFF PENNE IN SWEET RED PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFOOD TEFF PENNE IN SWEET RED PEPPER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


