Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SuperSeedz Gourmet Pumpkin Seeds Coco Joe -- 5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shelled Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sugar, Premium Cocoa, Coffee, Real Vanilla, Unrefined Sea Salt

Check SuperSeedz Gourmet Pumpkin Seeds Coco Joe -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SuperSeedz Gourmet Pumpkin Seeds Coco Joe -- 5 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad
Pescatarian? SuperSeedz Gourmet Pumpkin Seeds Coco Joe -- 5 oz | Spoonful