Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUPERVALU, SPICE DROPS MINI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C: RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check SUPERVALU, SPICE DROPS MINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? SUPERVALU, SPICE DROPS MINI | Spoonful