Is SUPETMAN GUMMY HEARTS! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40).

Check SUPETMAN GUMMY HEARTS! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? SUPETMAN GUMMY HEARTS! | Spoonful