Is Supreme Salsa, Mild Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Bell Peppers, Onions, Salt, Santa Fe Chiles, Modified Food Starch, Distilled Vinegar And Garlic
Check Supreme Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Salsa, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


