Is Sure Men Invisible Ice 48h Antiperspirant Deodorant 200ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Cyclopentasiloxane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Octyldodecanol, BHT, Propylene Carbonate, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Dimethiconol, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Isoeugenol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Sure Men Invisible Ice 48h Antiperspirant Deodorant 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Men Invisible Ice 48h Antiperspirant Deodorant 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Secret Invisible Solid Antiperspirant And Deodorant, Powder Fresh
Old Spice Fresher Collection Deodorant For Men Fiji With Palm Tree Scent
Secret Invisible Solid Shower Fresh Antiperspirant 2.6 oz
Degree Men 48H Cool Rush Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.7 oz
Degree Men Motionsense 48H Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.7 oz
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


