Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sure Women Antiperspirant Deodorant Pure Melon Aloe Nonstop Protection 250ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate, Parfum, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Glycine, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Calcium Chloride, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol, BHT, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Sure Women Antiperspirant Deodorant Pure Melon Aloe Nonstop Protection 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Oat Free? Sure Women Antiperspirant Deodorant Pure Melon Aloe Nonstop Protection 250ml | Spoonful