Is Sure Women Antiperspirant Deodorant Pure Melon Aloe Nonstop Protection 250ml Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate, Parfum, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Glycine, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Calcium Chloride, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol, BHT, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Sure Women Antiperspirant Deodorant Pure Melon Aloe Nonstop Protection 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Women Antiperspirant Deodorant Pure Melon Aloe Nonstop Protection 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


