Is Surf Laundry Washing Tropical Lily 24 washes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5 -15%: Anionic Surfactants <5%: Non-ionic surfactants, Perfume, Polycarboxylates, Soap, Phosphonates, Enzymes, Optical brighteners, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Methylisothiazolinone, Octylisothiazolinone
Check Surf Laundry Washing Tropical Lily 24 washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Laundry Washing Tropical Lily 24 washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown


