Is Surf Laundry Washing Tropical Lily 24 washes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5 -15%: Anionic Surfactants <5%: Non-ionic surfactants, Perfume, Polycarboxylates, Soap, Phosphonates, Enzymes, Optical brighteners, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Methylisothiazolinone, Octylisothiazolinone
Check Surf Laundry Washing Tropical Lily 24 washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Laundry Washing Tropical Lily 24 washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown


