Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Surreal High Protein Low Sugar Pops Chocolate 240g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya Protein, Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Sweeteners: Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (6%), Stabiliser: Calcium Carbonate, Inulin, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring

Check Surreal High Protein Low Sugar Pops Chocolate 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Surreal High Protein Low Sugar Pops Chocolate 240g | Spoonful