Is Sushi Trio Plus Peanut Free?

Ingredients
White Rice, Brown Rice, Wasabi, Pickled Ginger, Soy Sauce, Seaweed, Tapioca Paper, Quinoa, Tuna, Crab, Imitation Crab, Baby Shrimp, Steelhead, Smoked Steelhead, Shrimp, Tempura Shrimp, Masago, Tilapia, Fresh Water Eel, Octopus, Tamago, Avocado, Cucumber, Carrots , Lettuce, Sesame Seeds, Cream Cheese , Jalapeno, Habanero, Red Chili , G, Onion, Fried Onion, Mango, Tempura Batter , Corn Flakes , Almond, Wasabi Sauce, Sushi Sauce, Srirache Sauce, Spicy Sauce, Honey, Mayonnaise, Peanut Sauce, Sweet Chili Sauce, Yum Yum Sauce
Check Sushi Trio Plus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sushi Trio Plus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
NATURE'S PATH ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE CHIA PLUS WAFFLES, 7.4 OZ
Where to buy
Sushi Trio Plus is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Whole


